16,194 sentenze — Pagina 364 / 648
27 ago 1827 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 393/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Solothurn·DE·3 min·7 27 ago 1827 ago 18
Procedura penale
1B 350/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale·IT·5 min·7 24 ago 1824 ago 18
Procédure pénale
6B 583/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Valais·FR·36 min·7 24 ago 1824 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 29/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Zurich·DE·8 min·4 24 ago 1824 ago 18
Procédure pénale
6B 619/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Vaud·FR·7 min·7 23 ago 1823 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 807/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale·DE·1 min·6 23 ago 1823 ago 18
Procédure pénale
6B 600/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Vaud·FR·19 min·11 23 ago 1823 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 391/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale·DE·3 min·7 23 ago 1823 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 316/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Zug·DE·5 min·4 23 ago 1823 ago 18
Procédure pénale
1B 377/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Jura·FR·12 min·12 23 ago 1823 ago 18
Procédure pénale
6B 633/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Neuchatel·FR·11 min·8 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Procédure pénale
6B 587/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Geneva·FR·6 min·5 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
6F 21/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale·DE·2 min·5 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 389/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Bern·DE·3 min·6 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 105/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/StGallen·DE·6 min·4 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
6F 22/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale·DE·2 min·6 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 394/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Solothurn·DE·2 min·7 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 666/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Uri·DE·3 min·14 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 366/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/Bern·DE·26 min·4 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Strafprozess
1B 58/2018/I Corte di diritto pubblico/Procedura penale/StGallen·DE·10 min·4 22 ago 1822 ago 18
Procédure pénale
6B 612/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Geneva·FR·21 min·5 21 ago 1821 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 339/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Lucerne·DE·6 min·5 21 ago 1821 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 398/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Zurich·DE·8 min·7 21 ago 1821 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 711/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Bern·DE·2 min·6 21 ago 1821 ago 18
Strafprozess
6B 574/2018/Corte di diritto penale/Procedura penale/Solothurn·DE·3 min·7